2017.06.28 Levente, Irén napja van.
BELÉPÉS
ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR
<< Előző év / hónap
Köv. év / hónap >>
Mai dátum
Események
Közeli események:
2010 Bajnokai

BUDAPESTI DARTS DIÁKOLIMPIA  EREDMÉNYEI 2010

I-II korcsoport fiúk

1 Wegenast György László Gyula
2 Kovács Marcell László Gyula
3 Prés Nándor László Gyula
4 Máthé Macell László Gyula
5 Csorba Bence László Gyula
5 Szabó Bálint Ecseri
7 Pisiák Ágoston László Gyula
7 Fülöp Ádám Ecseri
9 Takács Dániel László Gyula
9 Petneházi Ágoston Ecseri
9 Bebesi Márton Koós Károly


 

I-II korcsoport lány

1 Kiss Cintia László Gyula
2 Nagylaki Martina László Gyula
3 Markos Kata László Gyula

 
 
 III-IV korcsoport Fiúk
 
1 Dudás Tibor Gyermekház
2 Kátai-Urbán Zsolt László Gyula
3 Molnár Péter Hunyadi
4 Kis Ádám László Gyula
5 Dudás Krisztián László Gyula
5 Kosztyán Tamás László Gyula
7 Augusztin Norbert Kőrösi
7 Győrik Attila Csokonai
9 Apró Dániel Gábor Áron
9 Csonka Szabolcs Ecseri
9 Nyiri Krisztián László Gyula
9 Takács László László Gyula
13 Kiss Tamás László Gyula
13 Pál Zoltán Ecseri
13 Schön Iván László Gyula
13 Virág Márton Stromfeld Aurél
17 Nagy Alex László Gyula
17 Pipó Krisztián Ecseri
17 Pál Attila Ecseri

 
 III-IV Korcsoport Lány

1 Nagy Renáta László Gyula
2 Szuchovszky Evelin László Gyula
3 Réti Ramóna László Gyula
4 Csóka Nikolett Lívia Ecseri
5 Szilágyi Anna László Gyula
5 Zsuga Alexandra Ecseri
7 Kiss Brigitta László Gyula
7 Tripsánszki Eliza László Gyula
9 Fazekas Fanni Ecseri

  
V-VI Korcsoport Fiúk


1 Vámosi Gergely Bethlen
2 Darányi Tamás Szász
3 Darányi Zoltán Szász
4 Szilágyi Levente Boronkay
5 Csik Dániel Csokonai
5 Kriston Dániel Bethlen
7 Csik Balázs Dózsa
7 Szász Bence Csik Ferenc
9 Juhos Gábor Szász
9 Lázár Deniel Szinyei
9 Pataki Viktor Csokonai
9 Zombori Mihály László Gyula
13 Puskás Norbert Berzeviczy
13 Stark Bertalan Szinyei
13 Szuchovszki Patrik, László Gyula
13 Vörös Csaba Berzeviczy
 

V-VI Korcsoport Lány

1 Darányi Viktória Szász
2 Végső Adrienn Berzeviczy
3 Nagy Alexandra László Gyula
4 Nagy Andrea László Gyula
5 Militaru Vivien Berzeviczy
5 Vigh Alexandra Berzeviczy
7 Oroszki Judit Berzeviczy

 
Budapesti Sportszövetségek Szövetsége
Készítette: