2017.12.14 Szilárda napja van.
BELÉPÉS
ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR
<< Előző év / hónap
Köv. év / hónap >>
Mai dátum
Események
Közeli események:
2013 Bajnokai
BUDAPESTI DARTS DIÁKOLIMPIA EREDMÉNYEI 2013.02.08.

Fiú I-II. korcsoport

Hely Név Szül.év. Iskola neve
1. Cseh Zoltán 2004 XXII. Góf Széchenyi   
2. Cserhalmi Janda Benegúz 2004 XIV. Széchenyi   
3. Kiss Marcell 2005 XV. László Gyula  
4. Vajda Milán 2006 XV. László Gyula   
5. Kővári Péter 2004 XXII. Góf Széchenyi   
5. Majzik Dániel 2005 XIV. Széchenyi  
7. Fekete Benjamin 2003 XV. László Gyula   
7. Molnár Vazul 2005 XV. László Gyula   
9. Bördös Viktor 2004 XXII. Góf Széchenyi   
9. Ci Csaba 2005 XV. László Gyula  
9. Mazzag Márton 2006 Kőrösi Csoma (Százhalombatta) 


Lány  I.-II. korcsoport

Hely Név Szül.év. Iskola neve
1 Balogh Emese 2004 XV. László Gyula   
2 Érsek Dorka 2004 XV. László Gyula   
3 Baschmann Dominika 2003 XV. László Gyula   
4 Molnár Szofi 2003 XV. László Gyula   
5 Bogyó Bianka 2004 XIV. Széchenyi


Fiú III.-IV. korcsoport

Hely Név Szül.év. Iskola neve
1. Szabó Bálint 2000 Laki Ilonka   Ecser
2. Borbényi András 1999 XIII. Németh László   
3. Pisiák Ágoston Dominik 2002  XV. László Gyula    
4. Takács Dániel 2001  XV. László Gyula    
5. Csavajda Ábel 1999 XV. Szent Korona  
5. Györkő Bálint 1999 XIX. Koos Károly   
7. Mohos Benő 2002 XV. László Gyula    
7. Vincze Csongor 2002 XV. László Gyula    
9. Hangya Tibor 2001 XV. Pestujhelyi   
9. Herczegh Roland 1999 XV. Pestujhelyi   
9. Turcsányi Róbert 2000 XV. Szent Korona   
9. Végh Zoltán 2003 XV. László Gyula   


Lány III.-IV korcsoport

Hely Név Szül.év. Iskola neve
1. Csige Aranka 2002 XIX. KarácsonySándor   
2. Gyömbér Emese 2002 XV. Szent Korona   
3. Alafi Beatrix 1999 XV. Szent Korona   
4. Bátai Adrienn 2000 XV. László Gyula   
5. Gémesi Katalin 2002 XV. Szent Korona  


Fiú  V.-VI. korcsoport

Hely Név Szül.év. Iskola neve
1. Dudás Tibor 1995 XV. ISZTI   
2. Dudás Krisztián 1997 XIII. Verebély László   
3. Virág Márton 1998 XX. Gyulai István   
4. Szíjj Norbert 1994 VII. Pesti Barnabás   
5. Takács László 1996 Bethlen Gábor   XV.
5. Vári Krisztián 1998 Pestujhelyi   XV.
7. Bodnár Péter 1994 II. Klebersberg Kunó   
8. Horváth Bálint 1995 II. Klebersberg Kunó   
9. Kunyó Krisztián 1994 XII. Budai Középiskola  


Lány V.-VI. korcsoport

Hely Név Szül.év. Iskola neve
1.  Réti Ramóna 1998 XV. Dózsa György   
2. Ambrózai Brigitta 1995 XV. Bethlen   
3. Fehér Nikolett 1998 XV. Dózsa György  
Budapesti Sportszövetségek Szövetsége
Készítette: