2020.03.29 Gedeon napja van.
BELÉPÉS
ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR
<< Előző év / hónap
Köv. év / hónap >>
Mai dátum
Események
Közeli események:
Férfi Páros

2020.02.29.

  Név Klub I. forduló II. forduló III. forduló Összesen
1 Takács Gábor / Várady György PoD DSE / Pestújhelyi SC 6 13 13 32
2 Vágó András / Helfrich Patrik Smile DC 20 8 0 28
3 Jehirszki György / Izsák Gábor Tököli DC / DÖ-MIK DC 2 9 16 27
3 Varró Péter / Farkas László BEAC DC 6 1 20 27
5 Juhász Béla / Börzsei János Vecsési SE 4 16 6 26
6 Bártfai Péter / Gyurcsó Gergő BEAC DC 16 2 3 21
7 Végső János / Melisek Zsolt Pestújhelyi SC 0 20 0 20
8 Bitter Norbert / Horváth Attila Aktív Stúdió 0 9 8 17
9 Turiák Tibor / Fazekas Ákos PoD DSE / Piliscsaba SE 9 1 6 16
10 Zámbori Attila / Detvay Gergő Piliscsaba SE 8 2 4 14
11 Törő Zoltán / Kismartoni Dániel Soul DC 13 0 0 13
12 Boza László / Réz Ádám WBSE 8 1 3 12
13 Eisenhoffer András / Tóth István DÖ-MIK DC / Tököli DC 11 0 0 11
13 Hevesi Tóth István / Kismartoni Dániel Soul DC 0 11 0 11
13 Végső János / Balogh Béla Pestújhelyi SC / Club 501 0 0 11 11
16 Bucsku Ferenc / Mersits László PoD DSE 9 1 0 10
16 Pejó Balázs / Drahos Gábor SZK 6 0 4 10
16 Papp Zoltán / Gál Norbert Piliscsaba SE 4 0 6 10
16 Lindmayer Zsolt / Bakity Alex ÉRD-EL 0 4 6 10
20 Borbély Richárd / Bukovszki András Pestújhelyi SC 3 6 0 9
20 Eisenhoffer András / Nagy Gábor DÖ-MIK DC 0 0 9 9
20 Németh Éva / Bósza Emese BEAC DC / Club 501 0 0 9 9
23 Silárszky István / Molnár Dávid WBSE 4 4 0 8
23 Farkas Olivér / Sárvári Béla BEAC DC 2 6 0 8
23 Balabán Dániel / Hajós Zoltán Club 501 0 8 0 8
23 Bottlik Csaba / Üveges Krisztián PSK / BEAC DC 4 2 2 8
23 Posta Csaba / Sipos Richárd Club 501 0 6 2 8
23 Szilágyi András / Honti Márk Piliscsaba SE / PoD DSE 2 3 3 8
23 Kneif Mihály / Jamriska Attila EBDE 0 0 8 8
30 Viosz Tamás / Kovács Máté Acéldarazsak SE 3 4 0 7
30 Stefán Tamás / Kerékgyártó Péter Club 501 3 2 2 7
30 Nemes Tamás / Rotter Kristóf SZK 3 0 4 7
30 Thám Dávid / Ioannidis Georgios Club 501 2 1 4 7
34 Darvas Andrea / Végső Adrienn Club 501 6 0 0 6
34 Szekrényes Viktor / Jagicza Gábor PoD DSE 0 6 0 6
34 Major Árpád / Vámos Zoltán PoD DSE 3 1 2 6
34 Erdei Nóra / Cserpes Ágnes PoD DSE / ÚKDC 0 4 2 6
34 Farkas Zsolt / Farkas Zsolt Club 501 / SZK 2 1 3 6
34 Gyomai Pál / Jenei Gábor EBDE 0 3 3 6
40 Németh Dávid / Ikker Péter Acéldarazsak SE 3 2 0 5
40 Pászthy Dávid / Pacher Tamás BEAC DC 0 3 2 5
42 Mészáros Gábor / Dél Antal Tököli DC 2 2 0 4
42 Dudás Tibor id. / Karácsondi András ÚKDC 1 3 0 4
44 Bodor Zoltán / Dél Ákos Tököli DC 3 0 0 3
44 Loós Levente / Csengeri János PoD DSE 3 0 0 3
44 Szűcs Sándor / Kovács Balázs Vecsési SE / SZK 2 1 0 3
44 Darvas Andrea / Bósza Emese Club 501 0 3 0 3
44 Meskó Krisztián / Gyomai Péter SZK / EBDE 0 3 0 3
44 Molnár Gábor / Menyhárt Róbert Wolves 0 3 0 3
44 Simon Márió / Gyulai László ÉRD-EL 0 3 0 3
44 Kecskeméti Attila / Spáth Zoltán Honvéd / SZK 0 1 2 3
44 Bogdány Attila / Juhász Zsolt DÖ-MIK DC / BEAC DC 0 0 3 3
44 Nagy János / Magony Péter DÖ-MIK DC 0 0 3 3
44 Ádám Gábor / Dél Antal Tököli DC 0 0 3 3
54 Mendelényi Linda / Harsányi Enikő PSK 2 0.5 0 2.5
55 Ádám Gábor / Dél Ákos Tököli DC 0 2 0 2
55 Németh Éva / Dudás Tibor ifj. BEAC DC / ÚKDC 0 2 0 2
55 Fazekas Zéta / Takács Erik PSK 0 0 2 2
59 Tóth Dávid / Polonyi Tamás Wolves 0 0.5 1 1.5
60 Izsák Attila / Eisenhoffer András DÖ-MIK DC 0 1 0 1
60 Greksa Károly / Greksa Máté Tököli DC 0 1 0 1
60 Meijer Ronald / Gábora Mátyás BEAC DC 0 1 0 1
60 Nagy Gábor / Szántó András DÖ-MIK DC 0 1 0 1
60 Simon János / Jeszenszky Zoltán EBDE / ÉRD-EL 0 1 0 1
60 Tóth Tamás / Ifj. Tóth Tamás Wolves 0 1 0 1
60 Varga Mihály / Bogdány Attila BEAC DC / DÖ-MIK DC 0 1 0 1
60 Dudás Tibor id. / Dudás Tibor Ifj. ÚKDC 0 0 1 1
60 Gyulai László / Jeszenszky Zoltán ÉRD-EL 0 0 1 1
69 Nemes Tamás / Szalai Sándor Aktív Stúdió / SZK 0 0.5 0 0.5

Budapesti Sportszövetségek Szövetsége
Készítette: